Profile

[personal profile] not_a_chorusgirl: This account is a roleplaying account.
not_a_chorusgirl: (mona lisa smile, quietly pleased)

I don't expect you to understand that

because you're a chorus girl.

Free Account

Created on 2014-04-19 03:27:23 (#2241250), last updated 2014-08-02 (164 weeks ago)

0 comments received, 38 comments posted

5 Journal Entries, 10 Tags, 0 Memories, 55 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Captain Stella Rogers ✪ (63!Steve)
Birthdate:Jul 4
Location:Brooklyn, New York, United States of America



Stella Rogers, c. 1939




Full Name: Stella Edith Rogers

Parents: Sarah and Joseph Rogers

Nationality: Irish American

Date of Birth: July 4th, 1918

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Blonde

Height (current): 6'

Weight (current): 132 lbs

Aliases: Captain America, Steve Rogers, Stell (nickname)
People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: